MSWLUnited LeaguesThe ManagerTMBL
Match Due GMT    
BlogTablesStatsCoachesJournalsLogin Features
                        
 
 The Trade Window is currently open...
Essex Supreme (ES)
James White
Established Season 14 (2005)
7 CP / 6 TP / 10 OTF
Bank: 4805 / Morale: 0.53 (0.00)
2nd Division: 6th place
Nickname: The Slapheads
Club Record
OverallDiv 1
Wins1436
Draws692
Losses17214
Pct.0.4620.318
Previous Names
Arctic Eskimos (AE)S6 - S13
Previous Coaches
Iman Widjaja (S6-13), Peter Marren (S13-13), Clive Palmer (S14-16), John McCarthy (interim) (S17-17), John McCarthy (S18-18),
Trophy Cabinet
2nd Division Winner: 1 (19)
 
 
 
 MSWL Cup Information 
 Pl.  PLAYER  POS  AGE  SL  EL  MAT  MIN  DP  GLS  SH  PKG  GA  SF  MOM  SU  PU  NAT 
 1.  Chris Essex  GK  2  30  3  13  915  4  0  0  0  14  41  7  0  9 
 2.  Jay Patrick Essex   GK  0  15  10  6  345  4  0  0  0  8  16  1  0  10 
 3.  Ormskirk  SW  4  21  1  11  945  4  0  1  0  0  0  2  0  0 
 4.  Allan Essex  SW  1  20  1  11  900  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  6 
 5.  Kevin Essex  DF  3  16  2  13  945  4  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0 
 6.  Jimi Essex  DF  0  14  9  10  810  4  0  3  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 7.  Owen Essex  DF  2  6  10  1  90  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 8.  Scott Essex  DM  2  20  2  13  945  8  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  2 
 9.  Wulfrun  DM  4  17  0  11  945  4  0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 10.  Phil Essex  MF  4  10  10  4  284  20  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 11.  David Essex  MA  3  25  -2  11  945  4  6  18  0  0  0  2  0  6 
 12.  Steve Essex  WG  1  20  0  11  900  0  4  10  0  0  0  0  0  3 
 13.  Mark Essex  WG  3  17  1  11  855  4  0  3  0  0  0  1  0  1 
 14.  Alon Essex  WG  0  16  6  8  630  4  2  7  0  0  0  1  0  10 
 15.  Leon Essex   WG  2  14  10  3  270  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 16.  Jamie Essex  FW  2  25  -2  12  887  4  3  14  0  0  0  0  0  9 
 17.  Peter Essex  FW  2  25  -9  12  879  0  4  11  0  0  0  4  0  8 
 18.  Mike Essex  FW  3  17  8  9  664  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1 
 19.  Gary O Connor  FW  5  12  10  2  180  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 20.  Terry Essex  FW  3  9  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0