MSWLUnited LeaguesThe ManagerTMBL
Match Due GMT    
BlogTablesStatsCoachesJournalsLogin Features
                        
 
 The Trade Window is currently open...
Essex Supreme (ES)
James White
Established Season 14 (2005)
7 CP / 6 TP / 10 OTF
Bank: 4805 / Morale: 0.53 (0.00)
2nd Division: 6th place
Nickname: The Slapheads
Club Record
OverallDiv 1
Wins1436
Draws692
Losses17214
Pct.0.4620.318
Previous Names
Arctic Eskimos (AE)S6 - S13
Previous Coaches
Iman Widjaja (S6-13), Peter Marren (S13-13), Clive Palmer (S14-16), John McCarthy (interim) (S17-17), John McCarthy (S18-18),
Trophy Cabinet
2nd Division Winner: 1 (19)
 
 
 
 
Franchise › Team › Active 
 
Franchise All-Time Player History ( Franchise ID 1 is ES ) 
 Pl.  Player  Pos  Seasons  APPS  MINS  GOALS  SHOTS  DPs  MOMS  RAT  GA  SF  GKRat 
 1.  Hamilcar Barca DF 2 (14-15) 68 5027 13 16 6.1 0.0 
 2.  John Maynard Keynes GK 2 (14-15) 57 4425 6.0 68 182 92.5 
 3.  Emporer Augustus MF 2 (14-15) 55 4259 15 18 6.0 0.0 
 4.  Nauplius FW 1 (15-15) 36 2655 25 6.0 0.0 
 5.  Venacio Flores DF 1 (15-15) 29 2295 12 5.9 0.0 
 6.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 7.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 8.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 9.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 10.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 11.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 12.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 13.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 14.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 15.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 16.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 17.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 18.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 19.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 20.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 21.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 22.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 23.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 24.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 25.     (-)       0.0   0.0