MSWLUnited LeaguesThe ManagerTMBL
Match Due GMT    
BlogTablesStatsCoachesJournalsLogin Features
                        
 
 The Trade Window is currently open...
Asteria Kromatos (AK)
Steve Turner
Established Season 0 (2005)
0 CP / 1 TP / 10 OTF
Bank: 2957 / Morale: 0.69 (0.00)
1st Division: 7th place
Nickname: The Crazy Tomatoes
Club Record
OverallDiv 1
Wins14929
Draws8621
Losses11738
Pct.0.5450.449
Previous Names
Granada CF (GCF)S14 - S14
Previous Coaches
Casey Martinez (S14-14),
Trophy Cabinet
2nd Division Winner: 1 (17)
2nd Division Runnerup: 1 (16)
MSWL Cup Runnerup: 1 (18)
 
 
 
 1st Division Information 
 Pl.  PLAYER  POS  AGE  SL  EL  MAT  MIN  DP  GLS  SH  PKG  GA  SF  MOM  SU  PU  NAT 
 1.  Mimosa  GK  3  34  4  17  1485  0  0  0  0  14  62  6  0  10 
 2.  Den Ebola  GK  5  20  10  11  870  4  0  0  0  8  15  1  0  0 
 3.  Charlie Zimmerman  SD  1  25  -1  18  1353  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  8 
 4.  Bruno El Nath  DF  2  30  4  18  1401  0  0  4  0  0  0  0  0  9 
 5.  Mickie Markab  DF  3  30  -1  20  1404  0  0  1  0  0  0  2  0  7 
 6.  Barry Achernar  DF  1  27  1  18  1284  4  0  3  0  0  0  1  0  10 
 7.  Anthony Sirius  DF  2  20  8  5  450  4  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  3 
 8.  Baten Kaitos  DF  6  10  10  16  1230  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 9.  Cantona  MF  4  25  3  18  1337  0  2  17  0  0  0  3  0  4 
 10.  Kevin Tarazet  MF  1  20  5  15  1131  4  2  7  0  0  0  0  0  8 
 11.  Bet El Geuse  MF  5  20  3  18  1243  0  1  7  0  0  0  1  0  0 
 12.  Tarantula  MF  5  16  10  18  1374  0  2  10  0  0  0  1  0  1 
 13.  Gerry Sol  MF  6  9  10  13  975  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 14.  Andy Sirius  MA  5  23  -1  5  450  0  2  10  0  0  0  1  0  1 
 15.  Sadal Melik  WG  5  14  10  17  1388  4  0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 16.  Cor Caroli B  FW  3  34  5  21  1385  4  11  22  0  0  0  7  0  10 
 17.  Barry Adhara  FW  1  27  5  18  1395  0  8  30  2  0  0  1  0  10 
 18.  Rigel Kent  FW  6  10  10  11  930  0  1  4  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 19.  Eureka  FW  7  4  10  2  144  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 20.  El Saver  FW  2  2  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0