MSWLUnited LeaguesThe ManagerTMBL
Match Due GMT    
BlogTablesStatsCoachesJournalsLogin Features
                        
 
 The Trade Window is currently open...
Asteria Kromatos (AK)
Steve Turner
Established Season 0 (2005)
0 CP / 1 TP / 10 OTF
Bank: 2957 / Morale: 0.69 (0.00)
1st Division: 7th place
Nickname: The Crazy Tomatoes
Club Record
OverallDiv 1
Wins14929
Draws8621
Losses11738
Pct.0.5450.449
Previous Names
Granada CF (GCF)S14 - S14
Previous Coaches
Casey Martinez (S14-14),
Trophy Cabinet
2nd Division Winner: 1 (17)
2nd Division Runnerup: 1 (16)
MSWL Cup Runnerup: 1 (18)
 
 
 
 
Franchise › Team › Active 
 
Franchise All-Time Player History ( Franchise ID 11 is AK GCF ) 
 Pl.  Player  Pos  Seasons  APPS  MINS  GOALS  SHOTS  DPs  MOMS  RAT  GA  SF  GKRat 
 1.  Dario Silva FW 2 (14-15) 65 4973 20 57 6.0 0.0 
 2.  Michael Antares GK 2 (14-15) 40 2643 20 6.2 49 135 81.5 
 3.  Zuben El Genubi DF 1 (15-15) 33 2677 6.0 0.0 
 4.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 5.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 6.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 7.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 8.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 9.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 10.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 11.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 12.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 13.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 14.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 15.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 16.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 17.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 18.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 19.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 20.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 21.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 22.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 23.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 24.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 25.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 26.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 27.     (-)       0.0   0.0