MSWLUnited LeaguesThe ManagerTMBL
Match Due GMT    
BlogTablesStatsCoachesJournalsLogin Features
                        
 
 The Trade Window is currently open...
Boston Mythos (BOS)
Rob Peterson
Established Season 13 (2005)
3 CP / 0 TP / 1 OTF
Bank: 2303 / Morale: 0.61 (0.07)
2nd Division: 2nd place
Nickname: The Mythos
Club Record
OverallDiv 1
Wins17011
Draws8012
Losses17743
Pct.0.4920.258
Previous Names
Trophy Cabinet
2nd Division Runnerup: 2 (15 20)
 
 
 
 2nd Division Information 
 Pl.  PLAYER  POS  AGE  SL  EL  MAT  MIN  DP  GLS  SH  PKG  GA  SF  MOM  SU  PU  NAT 
 1.  Alydar  GK  4  33  0  17  1395  14  0  0  0  13  59  11  0  10 
 2.  Lilith  GK  1  18  10  8  585  4  0  0  0  10  22  0  0  7 
 3.  Nemesis  GK  6  9  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 4.  Fenrir  SW  1  19  -7  15  1305  8  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1 
 5.  Scylla  SW  5  9  10  8  630  4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 6.  Charybdis  SD  2  29  3  16  1395  0  0  6  0  0  0  2  0  8 
 7.  Atlas  DF  2  19  0  15  1260  0  0  5  0  0  0  2  0  6 
 8.  Taweret  DF  4  10  10  14  1091  4  1  2  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 9.  Kamooalii  DF  5  6  10  6  495  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 10.  Shiva  DM  1  23  0  16  1440  0  1  7  0  0  0  0  0  6 
 11.  Neteraantmwmw  DM  3  8  10  9  451  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 12.  Cao-Guojiu  MF  0  18  6  17  1299  0  1  6  0  0  0  1  0  10 
 13.  Kinich-Ahau  MF  3  18  7  4  360  4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 14.  Hap  MF  5  17  8  10  810  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0 
 15.  Hapi  MF  4  16  10  10  706  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 16.  Benten  MF  3  12  10  11  714  4  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 17.  Young Oli  MA  3  32  1  18  1274  4  9  19  0  0  0  3  0  10 
 18.  Loki  MA  5  18  5  17  1440  4  2  9  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 19.  Huitzilopochtli  WG  1  27  3  19  1325  0  3  7  0  0  0  1  0  10 
 20.  Apotamkin  WG  3  9  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0 
 21.  Quetzalcoatl  FW  3  32  4  21  1399  0  17  33  2  0  0  3  0  10 
 22.  Hercules  FW  4  21  10  19  1302  4  12  28  1  0  0  4  0  0 
 23.  Ah-Puch  FW  0  17  6  19  989  0  1  9  0  0  0  1  0  10