MSWLUnited LeaguesThe ManagerTMBL
Match Due GMT    
BlogTablesStatsCoachesJournalsLogin Features
                        
 
 The Trade Window is currently open...
Boston Mythos (BOS)
Rob Peterson
Established Season 13 (2005)
3 CP / 0 TP / 1 OTF
Bank: 2303 / Morale: 0.61 (0.07)
2nd Division: 2nd place
Nickname: The Mythos
Club Record
OverallDiv 1
Wins17011
Draws8012
Losses17743
Pct.0.4920.258
Previous Names
Trophy Cabinet
2nd Division Runnerup: 2 (15 20)
 
 
 
 
Franchise › Active 
 
Franchise All-Time Player History ( Franchise ID 22 is BOS ) 
 Pl.  Player  Pos  Seasons  APPS  MINS  GOALS  SHOTS  DPs  MOMS  RAT  GA  SF  GKRat 
 1.  Landon Donovan FW 2 (14-15) 69 5206 53 104 12 11 6.3 0.0 
 2.  Nidhogg DF 2 (14-15) 62 4841 18 20 6.0 0.0 
 3.  Forseti DM 2 (14-15) 54 4337 27 20 5.9 0.0 
 4.  Zack Thornton GK 2 (14-15) 45 3143 6.2 68 181 92.1 
 5.  Osiris MF 1 (15-15) 32 2531 16 20 6.0 0.0 
 6.  Baal FW 1 (15-15) 29 2040 12 26 12 6.1 0.0 
 7.  Hrungnir DF 2 (14-15) 27 2016 12 5.9 0.0 
 8.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 9.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 10.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 11.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 12.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 13.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 14.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 15.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 16.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 17.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 18.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 19.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 20.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 21.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 22.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 23.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 24.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 25.     (-)       0.0   0.0 
 26.     (-)       0.0   0.0